17.04.2019 Přebor škol v OB 2018/2019 - jarní kolo
H5      10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Polášek Filip              16.27  2.16/ 7  4.08/ 6  4.35/ 6  7.36/ 6  10.07/ 3  12.08/ 1  13.27/ 1  14.50/ 1  15.45/ 1  16.08/ 1  16.27/ 1
    ZŠ 8. května, Šumperk             2.16/ 7  1.52/ 7  0.27/12  3.01/ 7   2.31/ 3   2.01/ 5   1.19/ 4   1.23/ 4   0.55/ 4   0.23/ 1   0.19/ 7

 2. Sovadina Jakub             18.47  1.24/ 2  3.58/ 5  4.15/ 5  9.28/10  12.06/ 5  14.46/ 3  15.54/ 3  16.57/ 2  18.00/ 2  18.28/ 2  18.47/ 2
    ZŠ Hrabová                        1.24/ 2  2.34/10  0.17/ 7  5.13/11   2.38/ 4   2.40/ 8   1.08/ 3   1.03/ 3   1.03/ 5   0.28/ 8   0.19/ 7

 3. Juřina Marek               20.57  1.25/ 3  2.57/ 2  3.17/ 2  5.39/ 2  11.20/ 4  13.54/ 2  15.15/ 2  18.46/ 3  20.03/ 3  20.35/ 3  20.57/ 3
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                 1.25/ 3  1.32/ 2  0.20/ 9  2.22/ 6   5.41/ 5   2.34/ 7   1.21/ 6   3.31/ 8   1.17/ 9   0.32/10   0.22/11

 4. Podušel David              22.14  2.58/ 9  4.23/ 7  4.46/ 7  6.59/ 3  12.45/ 6  15.17/ 4  16.37/ 4  20.05/ 4  21.29/ 4  21.56/ 4  22.14/ 4
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                 2.58/ 9  1.25/ 1  0.23/11  2.13/ 5   5.46/ 6   2.32/ 6   1.20/ 5   3.28/ 6   1.24/11   0.27/ 6   0.18/ 2

 5. Odrúšek Adam               22.33  1.13/ 1  2.51/ 1  3.02/ 1  8.47/ 9  15.33/ 9  16.59/ 7  20.06/ 8  20.56/ 5  21.48/ 5  22.15/ 5  22.33/ 5
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  1.13/ 1  1.38/ 4  0.11/ 1  5.45/12   6.46/ 8   1.26/ 1   3.07/11   0.50/ 1   0.52/ 2   0.27/ 6   0.18/ 2

 6. Fabiánek Matěj             23.41  4.06/11  5.53/11  6.13/11  8.23/ 7  14.10/ 7  16.50/ 6  18.27/ 6  21.37/ 6  22.56/ 6  23.22/ 6  23.41/ 6
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                 4.06/11  1.47/ 6  0.20/ 9  2.10/ 4   5.47/ 7   2.40/ 8   1.37/ 7   3.10/ 5   1.19/10   0.26/ 5   0.19/ 7

 7. Bartoněk Jan               24.11  1.28/ 4  3.45/ 4  3.58/ 4  7.29/ 5  14.58/ 8  16.47/ 5  18.26/ 5  22.09/ 7  23.16/ 7  23.48/ 7  24.11/ 7
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  1.28/ 4  2.17/ 8  0.13/ 3  3.31/ 9   7.29/ 9   1.49/ 4   1.39/ 8   3.43/ 9   1.07/ 7   0.32/10   0.23/12

 8. Škarda Josef               24.37  2.29/ 8  4.46/ 8  5.02/ 8  8.31/ 8  16.02/10  17.49/ 8  19.28/ 7  22.58/ 8  23.50/ 8  24.18/ 8  24.37/ 8
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  2.29/ 8  2.17/ 8  0.16/ 6  3.29/ 8   7.31/10   1.47/ 3   1.39/ 8   3.30/ 7   0.52/ 2   0.28/ 8   0.19/ 7

 9. Vittorio Martin            25.42  1.50/ 6  5.48/10  6.07/10  9.38/11  18.41/11  20.09/ 9  23.12/11  24.08/ 9  24.59/ 9  25.24/ 9  25.42/ 9
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  1.50/ 6  3.58/11  0.19/ 8  3.31/ 9   9.03/11   1.28/ 2   3.03/10   0.56/ 2   0.51/ 1   0.25/ 4   0.18/ 2

10. Liďák Lukáš                34.48  1.29/ 5  3.06/ 3  3.19/ 3  5.28/ 1   7.44/ 1  20.12/10  21.00/ 9  33.00/10  34.10/10  34.33/10  34.48/10
    ZŠ Sluneční, Šumperk              1.29/ 5  1.37/ 3  0.13/ 3  2.09/ 3   2.16/ 1  12.28/10   0.48/ 2  12.00/10   1.10/ 8   0.23/ 1   0.15/ 1

11. Stříteský Tomáš            36.55  3.21/10  5.05/ 9  5.18/ 9  7.24/ 4   9.41/ 2  22.14/11  22.56/10  35.09/11  36.13/11  36.37/11  36.55/11
    ZŠ Sluneční, Šumperk              3.21/10  1.44/ 5  0.13/ 3  2.06/ 2   2.17/ 2  12.33/11   0.42/ 1  12.13/11   1.04/ 6   0.24/ 3   0.18/ 2

    Zatloukal Dominik           DISK                                                                                                   DISK
    ZŠ Sluneční, Šumperk                                0.11/ 1  1.45/ 1                                                               0.18/ 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------