21.05.2019 Přebor škol v OB 2018/2019 - krajské kolo
H3      1.10 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Matoušek Jan                7.26   1.04/ 1   2.39/ 1   3.30/ 1   4.11/ 1   5.57/ 1   6.50/ 1   7.09/ 1   7.26/ 1
    ZŠ Svatoplukova, Šternberk         1.04/ 1   1.35/ 1   0.51/ 1   0.41/ 1   1.46/ 1   0.53/ 1   0.19/ 2   0.17/ 3

 2. Marek Martin               10.02   1.33/ 2   3.21/ 2   4.56/ 2   5.49/ 2   7.45/ 2   9.04/ 2   9.40/ 2  10.02/ 2
    ZŠ Svatoplukova, Šternberk         1.33/ 2   1.48/ 7   1.35/ 5   0.53/ 4   1.56/ 3   1.19/ 7   0.36/10   0.22/ 9

 3. Hřivňák Petr               11.34   1.55/ 5   3.35/ 3   5.09/ 3   6.24/ 3   8.24/ 3  11.01/ 3  11.17/ 3  11.34/ 3
    ZŠ Krumsín                         1.55/ 5   1.40/ 3   1.34/ 4   1.15/ 6   2.00/ 4   2.37/13   0.16/ 1   0.17/ 3

 4. Sovadina Matěj             13.41   5.02/10   6.46/ 8   8.45/ 8   9.31/ 6  11.37/ 5  12.47/ 5  13.11/ 4  13.41/ 4
    ZŠ Hrabová                         5.02/10   1.44/ 5   1.59/ 8   0.46/ 3   2.06/ 5   1.10/ 5   0.24/ 7   0.30/13

 5. Vrba Antonín               13.54   3.18/ 6   4.56/ 4   6.41/ 5   7.26/ 4  11.18/ 4  12.34/ 4  13.32/ 5  13.54/ 5
    ZŠ a MŠ Ptení                      3.18/ 6   1.38/ 2   1.45/ 7   0.45/ 2   3.52/12   1.16/ 6   0.58/11   0.22/ 9

 6. Macek Jindřich             17.02   1.45/ 3   5.17/ 5   6.26/ 4   9.09/ 5  13.05/ 7  15.51/ 7  16.18/ 6  17.02/ 6
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                  1.45/ 3   3.32/13   1.09/ 2   2.43/ 7   3.56/13   2.46/14   0.27/ 8   0.44/14

 7. Jordán Dominik             17.48   1.48/ 4   5.51/ 6   7.33/ 6  10.49/ 7  13.01/ 6  14.54/ 6  17.25/ 7  17.48/ 7
    Schola Viva o.p.s.                 1.48/ 4   4.03/14   1.42/ 6   3.16/ 8   2.12/ 6   1.53/11   2.31/14   0.23/11

 8. Macek Vojtěch              20.22   3.49/ 7   7.19/10   8.29/ 7  15.48/ 8  18.03/ 8  19.35/ 8  20.02/ 8  20.22/ 8
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                  3.49/ 7   3.30/12   1.10/ 3   7.19/ 9   2.15/ 7   1.32/ 8   0.27/ 8   0.20/ 8

 9. Zatloukal Vojtěch          22.33  12.17/14  14.25/14  17.45/11  18.57/ 9  20.49/ 9  21.55/ 9  22.14/ 9  22.33/ 9
    ZŠ Svatoplukova, Šternberk        12.17/14   2.08/ 8   3.20/ 9   1.12/ 5   1.52/ 2   1.06/ 3   0.19/ 2   0.19/ 7

10. Beneš Jan                  30.24   7.24/11   9.11/11  15.45/ 9  25.25/10  28.08/10  29.49/11  30.08/10  30.24/10
    ZŠ a G města Konice                7.24/11   1.47/ 6   6.34/10   9.40/13   2.43/11   1.41/ 9   0.19/ 2   0.16/ 2

11. Čeřovský Filip             31.07   4.40/ 9   6.52/ 9  17.45/11  25.46/11  28.26/11  29.32/10  30.53/11  31.07/11
    ZŠ a G města Konice                4.40/ 9   2.12/10  10.53/13   8.01/11   2.40/ 8   1.06/ 3   1.21/12   0.14/ 1

12. Krtička Antonín            32.26   9.29/12  11.10/12  17.57/13  27.27/12  30.07/12  31.48/12  32.09/12  32.26/12
    ZŠ 8. května, Šumperk              9.29/12   1.41/ 4   6.47/11   9.30/12   2.40/ 8   1.41/ 9   0.21/ 5   0.17/ 3

13. Rozsíval Martin            36.08   9.38/13  11.51/13  22.47/14  30.44/13  33.26/13  34.29/13  35.51/13  36.08/13
    ZŠ a G města Konice                9.38/13   2.13/11  10.56/14   7.57/10   2.42/10   1.03/ 2   1.22/13   0.17/ 3

14. Tříska David               54.13   3.55/ 8   6.04/ 7  16.19/10  47.06/14  51.19/14  53.29/14  53.50/14  54.13/14
    ZŠ a MŠ Ptení                      3.55/ 8   2.09/ 9  10.15/12  30.47/14   4.13/14   2.10/12   0.21/ 5   0.23/11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------