21.05.2019 Přebor škol v OB 2018/2019 - krajské kolo
H5      1.70 km, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Světnický Antonín          11.37  1.04/ 1  1.23/ 1  1.54/ 1  3.36/ 1   5.17/ 1   5.47/ 1   7.47/ 1   8.20/ 1   9.19/ 1  10.19/ 1  11.23/ 1  11.37/ 1
    ZŠ Svatoplukova, Šternberk        1.04/ 1  0.19/ 2  0.31/ 1  1.42/ 4   1.41/ 1   0.30/ 1   2.00/ 3   0.33/ 4   0.59/ 1   1.00/ 1   1.04/ 1   0.14/ 2

 2. Král Ondřej                12.09  1.48/ 5  2.04/ 4  2.37/ 3  3.55/ 2   5.46/ 2   6.18/ 2   8.13/ 2   8.41/ 2   9.44/ 2  10.48/ 2  11.56/ 2  12.09/ 2
    ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh         1.48/ 5  0.16/ 1  0.33/ 2  1.18/ 1   1.51/ 2   0.32/ 2   1.55/ 2   0.28/ 1   1.03/ 3   1.04/ 2   1.08/ 2   0.13/ 1

 3. Macek Vojtěch              14.18  1.36/ 3  1.57/ 3  2.33/ 2  4.41/ 4   6.55/ 3   7.45/ 3   9.49/ 3  10.21/ 3  11.23/ 3  12.40/ 3  14.02/ 3  14.18/ 3
    ZŠ a MŠ R. Pavlů, Zábřeh          1.36/ 3  0.21/ 4  0.36/ 3  2.08/ 9   2.14/ 4   0.50/ 6   2.04/ 4   0.32/ 3   1.02/ 2   1.17/ 7   1.22/ 5   0.16/ 3

 4. Mikuš Matěj                16.46  1.44/ 4  2.10/ 5  2.49/ 5  4.27/ 3   8.11/ 5   9.02/ 6  11.26/ 6  11.59/ 6  13.34/ 5  14.54/ 4  16.30/ 4  16.46/ 4
    ZŠ a MŠ Ptení                     1.44/ 4  0.26/12  0.39/ 4  1.38/ 3   3.44/13   0.51/ 7   2.24/ 8   0.33/ 4   1.35/ 8   1.20/13   1.36/ 7   0.16/ 3

 5. Hohn Roman                 18.26  3.00/14  3.25/14  4.15/13  6.04/ 9   9.18/ 8  10.26/ 8  13.14/ 8  14.06/ 8  15.26/ 7  16.43/ 6  18.06/ 5  18.26/ 5
    ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh         3.00/14  0.25/11  0.50/14  1.49/ 5   3.14/ 9   1.08/11   2.48/12   0.52/13   1.20/ 5   1.17/ 7   1.23/ 6   0.20/13

 6. Mikoška Jan                18.59  1.32/ 2  1.56/ 2  2.40/ 4  4.51/ 5   8.15/ 7  10.22/ 7  12.45/ 7  13.37/ 7  16.08/ 9  17.27/ 8  18.43/ 6  18.59/ 6
    ZŠ a MŠ Bělkovice-Lašťany         1.32/ 2  0.24/ 8  0.44/ 9  2.11/10   3.24/10   2.07/17   2.23/ 7   0.52/13   2.31/16   1.19/ 9   1.16/ 3   0.16/ 3

 7. Polášek Filip              19.32  2.12/ 9  2.33/ 9  3.15/ 8  6.20/10   9.49/10  11.29/11  13.33/10  14.21/ 9  16.06/ 8  17.25/ 7  19.13/ 7  19.32/ 7
    ZŠ 8. května, Šumperk             2.12/ 9  0.21/ 4  0.42/ 6  3.05/13   3.29/11   1.40/14   2.04/ 4   0.48/10   1.45/ 9   1.19/ 9   1.48/10   0.19/ 8

 8. Podzimek Theodor           20.44  3.00/14  3.38/15  4.21/14  6.48/12   9.52/11  10.47/10  13.28/ 9  14.53/10  16.50/10  18.43/ 9  20.25/ 8  20.44/ 8
    ZŠ a G města Konice               3.00/14  0.38/17  0.43/ 7  2.27/11   3.04/ 6   0.55/ 9   2.41/10   1.25/17   1.57/11   1.53/16   1.42/ 9   0.19/ 8

 9. Sovadina Jakub             21.56  2.01/ 7  2.22/ 6  3.06/ 6  5.09/ 6   7.19/ 4   8.35/ 4  10.51/ 5  11.33/ 5  13.25/ 4  19.59/11  21.37/ 9  21.56/ 9
    ZŠ Hrabová                        2.01/ 7  0.21/ 4  0.44/ 9  2.03/ 7   2.10/ 3   1.16/13   2.16/ 6   0.42/ 7   1.52/10   6.34/18   1.38/ 8   0.19/ 8

10. Škarda Josef               22.32  4.01/17  4.24/16  5.08/15  6.35/11   9.48/ 9  10.41/ 9  15.33/11  16.24/11  17.39/11  18.54/10  22.11/10  22.32/10
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  4.01/17  0.23/ 7  0.44/ 9  1.27/ 2   3.13/ 8   0.53/ 8   4.52/16   0.51/12   1.15/ 4   1.15/ 5   3.17/16   0.21/16

11. Juřina Marek               23.13  2.35/12  3.01/12  3.52/11  7.46/13  11.52/14  13.54/15  16.43/12  17.26/12  19.24/12  21.01/13  22.53/11  23.13/11
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                 2.35/12  0.26/12  0.51/15  3.54/15   4.06/14   2.02/15   2.49/13   0.43/ 9   1.58/12   1.37/14   1.52/12   0.20/13

12. Brablec Václav             23.18  2.01/ 7  2.25/ 7  3.28/10  5.23/ 7   8.11/ 5   8.52/ 5  10.43/ 4  11.31/ 4  13.40/ 6  14.59/ 5  22.59/12  23.18/12
    ZŠ Plumlov                        2.01/ 7  0.24/ 8  1.03/17  1.55/ 6   2.48/ 5   0.41/ 4   1.51/ 1   0.48/10   2.09/15   1.19/ 9   8.00/18   0.19/ 8

13. Bartoněk Jan               24.33  1.51/ 6  2.27/ 8  3.14/ 7  8.40/16  11.44/13  12.39/13  17.31/14  18.13/14  19.35/13  20.49/12  24.12/13  24.33/13
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  1.51/ 6  0.36/16  0.47/13  5.26/18   3.04/ 6   0.55/ 9   4.52/16   0.42/ 7   1.22/ 6   1.14/ 4   3.23/17   0.21/16

14. Podušel David              25.11  2.18/11  2.56/11  5.50/17  9.44/18  13.50/16  15.53/16  18.39/15  19.19/15  21.22/14  23.00/14  24.51/14  25.11/14
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                 2.18/11  0.38/17  2.54/18  3.54/15   4.06/14   2.03/16   2.46/11   0.40/ 6   2.03/13   1.38/15   1.51/11   0.20/13

15. Novotný Jakub              26.47  3.55/16  4.27/17  5.20/16  8.38/15  12.12/15  12.59/14  17.16/13  18.08/13  21.35/15  23.52/15  26.30/15  26.47/15
    ZŠ Plumlov                        3.55/16  0.32/15  0.53/16  3.18/14   3.34/12   0.47/ 5   4.17/14   0.52/13   3.27/18   2.17/17   2.38/15   0.17/ 6

16. Vittorio Martin            27.51  2.12/ 9  2.36/10  3.17/ 9  5.46/ 8  11.10/12  12.25/12  20.46/16  21.17/16  23.51/16  25.10/16  27.27/16  27.51/16
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  2.12/ 9  0.24/ 8  0.41/ 5  2.29/12   5.24/16   1.15/12   8.21/18   0.31/ 2   2.34/17   1.19/ 9   2.17/14   0.24/18

17. Fabiánek Matěj             39.22  2.47/13  3.15/13  4.01/12  8.45/17  24.37/17  29.37/17  33.56/17  35.10/17  36.39/17  37.44/17  39.05/17  39.22/17
    ZŠ a MŠ Bratrušov                 2.47/13  0.28/14  0.46/12  4.44/17  15.52/17   5.00/18   4.19/15   1.14/16   1.29/ 7   1.05/ 3   1.21/ 4   0.17/ 6

18. Akrap Kryštof              45.14  5.28/18  5.47/18  6.30/18  8.35/14  32.57/18  33.37/18  36.10/18  39.21/18  41.26/18  42.41/18  44.55/18  45.14/18
    ZŠ Svatoplukova, Šternberk        5.28/18  0.19/ 2  0.43/ 7  2.05/ 8  24.22/18   0.40/ 3   2.33/ 9   3.11/18   2.05/14   1.15/ 5   2.14/13   0.19/ 8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------