21.05.2019 Přebor škol v OB 2018/2019 - krajské kolo
H9      2.30 km, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Beneš Jindřich             13.04  0.36/ 5   3.44/ 1   4.29/ 1   6.19/ 1   7.06/ 1   8.21/ 1   8.41/ 1   9.05/ 1  11.07/ 1  11.19/ 1  11.58/ 1  12.37/ 1  12.50/ 1  13.04/ 1
    ZŠ a G města Konice               0.36/ 5   3.08/ 1   0.45/ 1   1.50/ 1   0.47/ 1   1.15/ 1   0.20/ 1   0.24/ 1   2.02/ 1   0.12/ 3   0.39/ 1   0.39/ 1   0.13/ 1   0.14/ 2

 2. Černoch Martin             15.22  0.36/ 5   4.38/ 7   5.30/ 6   7.34/ 6   8.29/ 5   9.54/ 4  10.20/ 4  10.53/ 4  13.06/ 2  13.19/ 2  14.07/ 2  14.52/ 2  15.07/ 2  15.22/ 2
    Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera Prostěj  0.36/ 5   4.02/ 9   0.52/ 3   2.04/ 4   0.55/ 3   1.25/ 2   0.26/ 4   0.33/ 6   2.13/ 2   0.13/ 4   0.48/ 2   0.45/ 2   0.15/ 4   0.15/ 3

 3. Štoudek Martin             15.43  0.33/ 1   4.06/ 4   5.09/ 5   7.10/ 3   8.16/ 4   9.52/ 3  10.15/ 2  10.48/ 2  13.14/ 3  13.30/ 3  14.21/ 3  15.11/ 4  15.26/ 3  15.43/ 3
    Gymnázium Zábřeh                  0.33/ 1   3.33/ 4   1.03/ 9   2.01/ 2   1.06/ 8   1.36/ 6   0.23/ 2   0.33/ 6   2.26/ 3   0.16/ 8   0.51/ 5   0.50/ 5   0.15/ 4   0.17/ 8

 3. Štorek Jan                 15.43  0.38/ 7   4.17/ 5   5.07/ 4   7.12/ 4   8.13/ 3   9.49/ 2  10.17/ 3  10.51/ 3  13.19/ 4  13.33/ 4  14.23/ 4  15.09/ 3  15.27/ 4  15.43/ 3
    Gymnázium Jiřího Wolkera Prostěj  0.38/ 7   3.39/ 5   0.50/ 2   2.05/ 5   1.01/ 7   1.36/ 6   0.28/10   0.34/ 8   2.28/ 4   0.14/ 7   0.50/ 3   0.46/ 3   0.18/ 7   0.16/ 6

 5. Šperlich Jan               16.18  0.35/ 4   4.21/ 6   5.41/ 7   7.47/ 7   8.40/ 6  10.13/ 5  10.40/ 5  11.10/ 6  13.46/ 5  13.59/ 5  14.49/ 5  15.40/ 5  16.00/ 5  16.18/ 5
    Gymnázium Šumperk                 0.35/ 4   3.46/ 7   1.20/12   2.06/ 7   0.53/ 2   1.33/ 3   0.27/ 7   0.30/ 4   2.36/ 5   0.13/ 4   0.50/ 3   0.51/ 6   0.20/12   0.18/11

 6. Bartášek Tomáš             17.09  0.41/ 9   4.50/ 8   5.46/ 8   7.59/ 8   9.12/ 9  10.55/ 9  11.25/ 9  11.53/ 9  14.30/ 7  14.50/ 7  15.53/ 7  16.44/ 6  16.58/ 6  17.09/ 6
    Gymnázium Zábřeh                  0.41/ 9   4.09/10   0.56/ 7   2.13/ 8   1.13/13   1.43/ 9   0.30/11   0.28/ 3   2.37/ 6   0.20/14   1.03/14   0.51/ 6   0.14/ 2   0.11/ 1

 7. Kroul Jiří                 17.13  0.33/ 1   3.59/ 2   4.53/ 2   6.56/ 2   8.05/ 2  10.14/ 6  10.41/ 6  11.07/ 5  13.59/ 6  14.12/ 6  15.05/ 6  16.44/ 6  16.58/ 6  17.13/ 7
    ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh         0.33/ 1   3.26/ 3   0.54/ 5   2.03/ 3   1.09/10   2.09/12   0.27/ 7   0.26/ 2   2.52/ 9   0.13/ 4   0.53/ 8   1.39/15   0.14/ 2   0.15/ 3

 8. Doseděl David              17.26  0.40/ 8   4.00/ 3   4.53/ 2   7.26/ 5   8.40/ 6  10.47/ 7  11.13/ 7  11.44/ 7  14.39/ 8  15.03/ 8  15.55/ 8  16.52/ 8  17.10/ 8  17.26/ 8
    Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc       0.40/ 8   3.20/ 2   0.53/ 4   2.33/12   1.14/15   2.07/11   0.26/ 4   0.31/ 5   2.55/10   0.24/15   0.52/ 6   0.57/12   0.18/ 7   0.16/ 6

 9. Karásek Antonín            17.44  1.14/13   4.54/ 9   5.55/ 9   8.11/ 9   9.11/ 8  10.49/ 8  11.14/ 8  11.52/ 8  15.13/ 9  15.24/ 9  16.22/ 9  17.11/ 9  17.27/ 9  17.44/ 9
    ZŠ Plumlov                        1.14/13   3.40/ 6   1.01/ 8   2.16/10   1.00/ 6   1.38/ 8   0.25/ 3   0.38/12   3.21/12   0.11/ 2   0.58/11   0.49/ 4   0.16/ 6   0.17/ 8

10. Šána Robert                18.05  1.49/14   5.38/12   7.07/13   9.12/12  10.18/12  11.51/11  12.17/10  12.51/10  15.28/10  15.44/10  16.36/10  17.28/10  17.46/10  18.05/10
    Gymnázium Šumperk                 1.49/14   3.49/ 8   1.29/13   2.05/ 5   1.06/ 8   1.33/ 3   0.26/ 4   0.34/ 8   2.37/ 6   0.16/ 8   0.52/ 6   0.52/ 8   0.18/ 7   0.19/13

11. Šotek Adam                 19.22  1.09/12   5.56/13   6.51/12   9.27/13  10.37/13  12.39/13  13.06/11  13.41/11  16.41/11  16.58/11  17.53/11  18.48/11  19.07/11  19.22/11
    Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc       1.09/12   4.47/13   0.55/ 6   2.36/13   1.10/11   2.02/10   0.27/ 7   0.35/10   3.00/11   0.17/12   0.55/ 9   0.55/ 9   0.19/11   0.15/ 3

12. Greschner Adam             20.14  0.45/10   5.30/11   6.49/10   9.09/11  10.07/11  12.33/12  13.06/11  13.42/12  17.17/12  17.36/12  18.37/12  19.33/12  19.53/12  20.14/12
    ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh         0.45/10   4.45/12   1.19/11   2.20/11   0.58/ 4   2.26/13   0.33/12   0.36/11   3.35/13   0.19/13   1.01/12   0.56/10   0.20/12   0.21/14

13. Tran Ba Duc Ahn            25.54  0.52/11   7.27/14   9.17/14  12.20/14  13.33/14  17.23/14  17.59/14  18.43/13  22.31/13  22.47/13  23.48/13  25.01/13  25.27/13  25.54/13
    Gymnázium Zábřeh                  0.52/11   6.35/15   1.50/14   3.03/14   1.13/13   3.50/14   0.36/14   0.44/14   3.48/14   0.16/ 8   1.01/12   1.13/14   0.26/15   0.27/15

14. Blíhal Daniel              31.44  0.33/ 1   4.55/10   6.49/10   9.03/10  10.02/10  11.35/10  13.09/13  26.16/15  28.58/14  29.08/14  30.03/14  31.09/14  31.27/14  31.44/14
    ZŠ 8. května, Šumperk             0.33/ 1   4.22/11   1.54/15   2.14/ 9   0.59/ 5   1.33/ 3   1.34/15  13.07/15   2.42/ 8   0.10/ 1   0.55/ 9   1.06/13   0.18/ 7   0.17/ 8

15. Schaffer Matěj             32.11  6.50/15  11.56/15  13.06/15  16.14/15  17.25/15  21.17/15  21.51/15  22.32/14  29.00/15  29.16/15  30.36/15  31.32/15  31.53/15  32.11/15
    ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice                  6.50/15   5.06/14   1.10/10   3.08/15   1.11/12   3.52/15   0.34/13   0.41/13   6.28/15   0.16/ 8   1.20/15   0.56/10   0.21/14   0.18/11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------